Skip to content
AIandMe — Way To Success

AI-POWERED LEARNING

Choose your learning path

Personalised AI-powered learning for Class 11, Class 12 and NEET. Learn concepts, practise smarter and progress with confidence.

Class 11

Build strong foundations

Class 12

Master. Practise. Perform.

NEET

Prepare with purpose

WHY AIANDME

What you get with AIandMe

AI-powered learning designed around understanding, practice and progress.

Learn with AI

Understand concepts through explanations and visuals.

Practice with AI

Check understanding with quizzes and feedback.

Learning Insights

See your progress and where to focus next.

Progress Tracking

Follow your learning by subject and chapter.

Designed for You

Choose a path for your class and goals.

Learn Confidently

Build understanding one step at a time.

CLASS 11

Build a strong foundation in Class 11

Explore NCERT concepts, strengthen your fundamentals and build understanding for Class 12 and future preparation.

Class 11 chemistry revision in the AIandMe AI Study Room, shown on a laptop.

CLASS 12

Go deeper. Master Class 12 with confidence.

Study Class 12 concepts in depth, check your understanding and use feedback to guide your revision.

Class 12 physics revision in the AIandMe AI Study Room, shown on a laptop.

NEET

Practise with purpose. Get NEET ready.

Focused, AI-powered preparation to help you understand, practise, analyse and improve across Class 11 and 12 Physics, Chemistry and Biology.

NEET past-year physics question practice in AIandMe, shown on a laptop.

COMPARE

Find the right path for you

All three learning paths are powered by AI. Choose the one that matches where you are today.

Compare the learning paths
FeatureClass 11Class 12NEET
Learning focusClass 11 NCERT conceptsClass 12 NCERT conceptsClass 11 & 12 NCERT concepts for NEET
SubjectsMathematics, Physics, Chemistry, BiologyMathematics, Physics, Chemistry, BiologyPhysics, Chemistry, Biology
AI Study Room & Ask AIAvailableAvailableAvailable
Study-room practiceDaily Quiz & Chapter-level TestDaily Quiz & Chapter-level TestDaily Quiz & Chapter-level Test
Practice With AINot part of CBSE plansNot part of CBSE plansAI-generated tests & NEET PYQ tests
Past NEET questionsNEET plan requiredNEET plan requiredAvailable questions with NEET access
Learning InsightsSubject & chapter progressSubject & chapter progressLearning & test insights
Best forBuild foundationsDeepen understandingPrepare for NEET

Features and subject availability depend on your plan. See current plans and availability.

Not sure where to start?

We’ll help you choose the learning path that best matches your class and goals.

CLASS 11

Explore Class 11

Chapters covered

How AIandMe helps

Ask AI

Get help with questions while you study a chapter.

Chapter Test

Check your understanding of a whole chapter.

Learning Insights

See your subject and chapter progress and where to focus next.

Chapter progress

Follow the Study Plan days you have completed.

Chapters covered

How AIandMe helps

Ask AI

Get help with questions while you study a chapter.

Chapter Test

Check your understanding of a whole chapter.

Learning Insights

See your subject and chapter progress and where to focus next.

Chapter progress

Follow the Study Plan days you have completed.

Chapters covered

How AIandMe helps

Ask AI

Get help with questions while you study a chapter.

Chapter Test

Check your understanding of a whole chapter.

Learning Insights

See your subject and chapter progress and where to focus next.

Chapter progress

Follow the Study Plan days you have completed.

Chapters covered

How AIandMe helps

Ask AI

Get help with questions while you study a chapter.

Chapter Test

Check your understanding of a whole chapter.

Learning Insights

See your subject and chapter progress and where to focus next.

Chapter progress

Follow the Study Plan days you have completed.

What the student gets

Concept explanations

Build understanding with AI Study Room.

Daily practice

Review your learning with quizzes and chapter tests.

Learning progress

Keep track of your study journey.

Features and subject availability depend on your plan.

CLASS 12

Explore Class 12

Chapters covered

How AIandMe helps

Ask AI

Get help with questions while you study a chapter.

Chapter Test

Check your understanding of a whole chapter.

Learning Insights

See your subject and chapter progress and where to focus next.

Chapter progress

Follow the Study Plan days you have completed.

Chapters covered

How AIandMe helps

Ask AI

Get help with questions while you study a chapter.

Chapter Test

Check your understanding of a whole chapter.

Learning Insights

See your subject and chapter progress and where to focus next.

Chapter progress

Follow the Study Plan days you have completed.

Chapters covered

How AIandMe helps

Ask AI

Get help with questions while you study a chapter.

Chapter Test

Check your understanding of a whole chapter.

Learning Insights

See your subject and chapter progress and where to focus next.

Chapter progress

Follow the Study Plan days you have completed.

Chapters covered

How AIandMe helps

Ask AI

Get help with questions while you study a chapter.

Chapter Test

Check your understanding of a whole chapter.

Learning Insights

See your subject and chapter progress and where to focus next.

Chapter progress

Follow the Study Plan days you have completed.

What the student gets

Concept explanations

Build understanding with AI Study Room.

Daily practice

Review your learning with quizzes and chapter tests.

Learning progress

Keep track of your study journey.

Features and subject availability depend on your plan.

NEET

Explore NEET

Chapters covered

Includes all Physics chapters from our Class 11 and Class 12 courses.

Class 11

Class 12

How AIandMe helps

Mentor AI

Get a review of your recent learning and tests, with suggested next steps.

Practice Test

Practise NEET-style questions with AI-created tests.

Testing Insights

Review your scores, accuracy, pace and areas that need attention.

Chapters covered

Includes all Chemistry chapters from our Class 11 and Class 12 courses.

Class 11

Class 12

How AIandMe helps

Mentor AI

Get a review of your recent learning and tests, with suggested next steps.

Practice Test

Practise NEET-style questions with AI-created tests.

Testing Insights

Review your scores, accuracy, pace and areas that need attention.

Chapters covered

Includes all Biology chapters from our Class 11 and Class 12 courses.

Class 11

Class 12

How AIandMe helps

Mentor AI

Get a review of your recent learning and tests, with suggested next steps.

Practice Test

Practise NEET-style questions with AI-created tests.

Testing Insights

Review your scores, accuracy, pace and areas that need attention.

What the student gets

Strengths

See where your understanding is improving.

Weaknesses

Find topics that need more practice.

What to study next

Use your progress and NEET priorities to plan your next steps.

NEET includes the Class 11 & 12 learning features for Physics, Chemistry and Biology.